Playoffs Game # 5361670
Westfort Mavericks U11A (Visitor) 0 @
PA WF Maroons U11A (Home) 4
Date: Fri Mar 01, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Port Arthur ArenaOfficials: Claude Wyspianski Matthew Backen
Playoffs Game # 5361647
Neebing Hawks U11A (Visitor) 1 @
NorWest Stars U11A (Home) 0
Date: Sun Mar 03, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Current River ArenaOfficials: Jeffrey Martyniuk Noah Martyniuk
Playoffs Game # 5361664
KC Devils U11A (Visitor) 1 @
Elks Fierce U11A (Home) 1
Date: Sun Mar 03, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Current River ArenaOfficials: Jeffrey Martyniuk Noah Martyniuk
Playoffs Game # 5361667
Elks Renegades U11A (Visitor) 0 @
Westfort Mavericks U11A (Home) 2
Date: Sun Mar 03, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Current River ArenaOfficials: Jeffrey Martyniuk Noah Martyniuk
Playoffs Game # 5361666
PA WE Bruins U11A (Visitor) 3 @
PA CR Comets U11A (Home) 2
Date: Mon Mar 18, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Current River ArenaOfficials: Brad Crocker Michael Sameshima
Playoffs Game # 5361665
PA VP Bearcats U11A (Visitor) 3 @
PA NE Flames U11A (Home) 3
Date: Mon Mar 18, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Current River ArenaOfficials: Brad Crocker Michael Sameshima
Playoffs Game # 5361660
Westfort Rangers U11A (Visitor) 2 @
PA WF Maroons U11A (Home) 7
Date: Wed Mar 20, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Tournament Centre Rink 1Officials: Brad Crocker Dave Maynard
Playoffs Game # 5361652
NorWest Stars U11A (Visitor) 1 @
Neebing Hawks U11A (Home) 2
Date: Wed Mar 20, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Tournament Centre Rink 1Officials: Brad Crocker Dave Maynard
Details: U11 Gold
4th after round robin vs. 1st after round robin
Overtime available
Winner to championship March 30th @ 10am
Playoffs Game # 5361653
Elks Fierce U11A (Visitor) 2 @
PA VP Bearcats U11A (Home) 3
Date: Thu Mar 21, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Tournament Centre Rink 1Officials: Noah Martyniuk Jeffrey Martyniuk
Details: U11 Silver
4th after round robin vs. 1st after round robin
Overtime available
Winner to championship March 30th @ 9am
Playoffs Game # 5361654
Elks Renegades U11A (Visitor) 0 @
PA WF Maroons U11A (Home) 5
Date: Thu Mar 21, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Tournament Centre Rink 1Officials: Noah Martyniuk Jeffrey Martyniuk
Details: U11 Bronze
4th after round robin vs. 1st after round robin
Overtime available
Winner to championship March 30th @ 8am
Playoffs Game # 5361655
PA CR Comets U11A (Visitor) 1 @
PA WE Bruins U11A (Home) 2
Date: Sat Mar 23, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Location:
Tournament Centre Rink 1Officials: Brian Whitfield Jason Timko
Details: U11 Gold
3rd after round robin vs. 2nd after round robin
Overtime available
Winner to championship March 30th @ 10am
Playoffs Game # 5361669
Westfort Rangers U11A (Visitor) 6 @
Westfort Mavericks U11A (Home) 7
Date: Sun Mar 24, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Location:
Port Arthur ArenaOfficials: Dave Maynard Michael Miller
Details: U11 Bronze
3rd after round robin vs. 2nd after round robin
Overtime available
Winner to championship March 30th @ 8am
Playoffs Game # 5361656
PA NE Flames U11A (Visitor) 3 @
KC Devils U11A (Home) 4
Date: Sun Mar 24, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Current River ArenaOfficials: Dave Maltese David Wadson
Details: U11 Silver
3rd after round robin vs. 2nd after round robin
Overtime available
Winner to championship March 30th @ 9am
Playoffs Game # 5361673
Westfort Mavericks U11A (Visitor) 2 @
PA WF Maroons U11A (Home) 4
Date: Sat Mar 30, 2024 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Location:
Tournament Centre Rink 1Officials: David Wadson Dave Maynard Jeffrey Martyniuk
Details: U11 Bronze Championship
Playoffs Game # 5361658
KC Devils U11A (Visitor) 2 @
PA VP Bearcats U11A (Home) 5
Date: Sat Mar 30, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Location:
Tournament Centre Rink 1Officials: Dave Maynard David Wadson Jeffrey Martyniuk
Details: U11 Silver Championship
Playoffs Game # 5361659
PA WE Bruins U11A (Visitor) 4 @
Neebing Hawks U11A (Home) 0
Date: Sat Mar 30, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Tournament Centre Rink 1Officials: David Wadson Dave Maynard Jeffrey Martyniuk
Details: U11 Gold Championship